Interim results Last Updated 02/16/19 01:58:18 PMFROST MOUNTAIN EASTERN CUP AT RIKERT U16 BOYS 5K
Place | Bib | Name | Team | Time/Place | |
1 | 215 | BOUDREAU-GOLFMAN, Mathias | STRATTON MOUNTAIN SC | 12:20.8 / 1 | |
2 | 203 | BURT, Aidan | MANSFIELD NORDIC CLU | 12:28.1 / 2 | |
3 | 205 | JONES, Trey | GREEN MOUNTAIN VALLE | 12:28.3 / 3 | |
4 | 214 | MURRAY, Sam | FORD SAYRE | 12:41.3 / 4 | |
5 | 234 | LEFEBVRE, Xavier | 12:43.2 / 5 | ||
6 | 210 | LANGE, Jack | FORD SAYRE | 12:46.2 / 6 | |
7 | 237 | BOURQUE, Alexandre | MONTERISKI | 13:14.2 / 7 | |
8 | 201 | MCINTOSH, Elvis | FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI | 13:27.1 / 8 | |
9 | 202 | LEAHY, Cormac | CRAFTSBURY NORDIC | 13:34.6 / 9 | |
10 | 222 | KROKENBERGER, Hans | ONION RIVER NORDIC | 13:43.1 / 10 | |
11 | 211 | CASEY, Aiden | CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK | 13:46.3 / 11 | |
12 | 206 | STREINZ, Lucas | CRAFTSBURY | 13:49.5 / 12 | |
13 | 213 | LIVINGOOD, Nate | OSI | 13:53.7 / 13 | |
14 | 218 | MOLLANO, Theodore | HOPKINTONNH HS | 13:55.4 / 14 | |
15 | 209 | TOWNSEND, Mitchell | GUNSTOCK NORDIC ASSO | 13:56.1 / 15 | |
16 | 231 | CLARK, Samuel | ONION RIVER NORDIC S | 13:57.6 / 16 | |
17 | 249 | GUENTHER, Beau | 14:00.5 / 17 | ||
18 | 244 | TESSIER, Jérémie | MONTÉRISKI | 14:01.2 / 18 | |
19 | 207 | KOCH, Janne | PCSS | 14:04.0 / 19 | |
20 | 223 | THURBER, Henry | BRATTLEBORO NORDIC | 14:04.3 / 20 | |
21 | 229 | PHIPPS, Noah | 14:05.7 / 21 | ||
22 | 239 | COTE, Caden | CENTRAL MAINE SKI CL | 14:10.5 / 22 | |
23 | 204 | CENKL, Orion | CRAFTSBURY | 14:11.7 / 23 | |
24 | 217 | DALY, Lucas | CSU | 14:14.8 / 24 | |
25 | 208 | SCHWARTZ, Tzevi | CRAFTSBURY NORDIC SK | 14:18.4 / 25 | |
26 | 226 | MAY, Spencer | FORD SAYRE | 14:20.3 / 26 | |
27 | 212 | MACY, Clinton | DUBLIN XC | 14:21.2 / 27 | |
28 | 245 | PALCSIK, Lucas | FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI | 14:26.2 / 28 | |
29 | 224 | WILKERSON, Zachary | FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI | 14:37.7 / 29 | |
30 | 243 | JONES, Owen | CRAFTSBURY NORDIC | 14:38.0 / 30 | |
31 | 246 | GREENBERG, Tabor | GMVS | 14:40.9 / 31 | |
32 | 216 | CALDWELL, Gunnar | PUTNEY SKI CLUB | 14:45.0 / 32 | |
33 | 220 | FLANIGAN, Max | NYSEF | 14:47.4 / 33 | |
34 | 242 | BEAN, Utah | GOULD ACADEMY | 14:59.0 / 34 | |
35 | 233 | GALLAUDET, Sam | EMBK | 15:03.3 / 35 | |
36 | 227 | HOLMES, Nolan | BRATTLEBORO NORDIC | 15:04.3 / 36 | |
37 | 225 | FREITAS-EAGAN, Samuel | BRATTLEBORO UNION HI | 15:16.5 / 37 | |
38 | 248 | WILSON, Conner | 15:30.6 / 38 | ||
39 | 235 | GRAZIADEI, Jospeh | FROST MOUNTAIN NORDI | 15:32.9 / 39 | |
40 | 219 | STELMA-LEONARD, Linden | CRAFTSBURY NORDIC | 15:38.2 / 40 | |
41 | 232 | SONG-WEISS, Milo | CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNI | 15:44.0 / 41 | |
42 | 221 | THOMPSON, Cameron | ONION RIVER NORDIC | 15:45.1 / 42 | |
43 | 247 | SHIFRIN, Eli | GOULD ACADEMY | 15:56.8 / 43 | |
44 | 240 | RICHER, Gareth | KEARSARGE NORDIC | 15:57.3 / 44 | |
45 | 230 | PHIPPS, Simon | FORD SAYRE | 15:58.0 / 45 | |
46 | 236 | BAER, Elias | KEARSARGE MIDDLE SCH | 16:00.4 / 46 | |
47 | 238 | DAVIS, Andrew | FORD SAYRE | 18:30.4 / 47 |