Interim results Last Updated 11/12/17 12:38:06 PM
NEW YORK STATE ROLLERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 10K SKATE

PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
U18 JR BOYS CLASS 1 U18
1 2 :20:56.3BEYERBACH, Brian / HURT NORDIC 20:56 / 1
2 38 :22:33.1WILSON, Joseph / NYSEF 22:33 / 2
3 10 :23:49.0FRAGOMENI, Alex / SARA 23:49 / 3
4 3 :24:42.2BEYERBACH, Bryce / HURT 24:42 / 4
5 35 :26:47.1TETU, Maximus 26:47 / 5
6 37 :29:04.1WILLETT, Wells / NEW PALTZ HIGH SCHOO 29:04 / 6
7 33 :32:18.3TAMARCHENKO, Elijah / NEW PALTZ HIGH SCHOO 32:18 / 7
U20 OLDER JR GIRLS U20
1 13 :26:20.2GREENE, Megan / CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 26:20 / 1
U16 JR BOYS CLASS 2 U16
1 42 :22:06.8MACDOWELL, Shane / NYSEF 22:06 / 1
2 30 :25:37.2SKUTT, Michael 25:37 / 2
3 19 :26:17.5MOELLER, Christian / NES SKI NORWAY 26:17 / 3
4 17 :27:29.1JENKIN, Lucas / QUEENSBURY 27:29 / 4
MASTER MEN 1 M1
1 29 :30:12.6RODEWALD, Liam / HURT 30:12 / 5
U18 GIRLS JR CLASS 1 U18
1 5 :28:31.6BURNS, Julianne / SHEN NORDIC 28:31 / 1
2 23 :29:01.3NAGEL, Jordan / SARATOGA BIATHLON CL 29:01 / 2
3 49 :29:12.4SCHOEN, Eve / HURT 29:12 / 3
4 31 :29:14.1ST. JOHN, Amelia / NEW PALTZ 29:14 / 4
5 12 :34:33.2GRAVATT, Abigail / NEW PALTZ NORDIC 34:33 / 5
6 22 :38:53.1MUSSO, Samantha / NEW PALTZ HIGH SCHOO 38:53 / 6
U20 OLDER JR BOYS U20
1 16 :22:33.6HARVEY, David / CASTLETON NORDIC 22:33 / 1
2 45 :22:33.9HUNECK, Aaron / HURT 22:33 / 2
3 15 :25:02.2HALLIGAN, Michael / HURT 25:02 / 3
SENIOR MEN SR
1 48 :21:44.2PERRY, Devin 21:44 / 1
2 14 :22:10.1HALLIGAN, Brian / HURT NORDIC 22:10 / 2
3 6 :28:11.4CUMMINGS, Keegan / CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 28:11 / 3
4 26 :32:22.6RIZZA, Thomas / CASTLETON NORDIC 32:22 / 4
SENIOR WOMEN SR
1 43 :35:33.5SAROFF, Hannah / CASELTON 35:33 / 1
2 36 :35:34.6TOOF, Adi / CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 35:34 / 2
MASTER MEN 1 M1
1 32 :23:40.7STEVENS, Greg / HURT NORDIC 23:40 / 1
2 1 :26:36.6BESLER, Steve / SARATOGA SPRINGS BLU 26:36 / 2
MASTER MEN 2 M2
1 24 :23:50.1PAARLBERG-KVAM, David / HUDSON UNITED RACING 23:50 / 1
2 39 :24:16.6YARSEVICH, Chris / HURT NORDIC 24:16 / 2
MASTER MEN 3 M3
1 20 :28:45.2MOELLER, Jon Christian / NES SKI NORWAY 28:45 / 1
MASTER MEN 4 M4
1 27 :23:40.9ROSE, Chris / PERU NORDIC 23:40 / 1
MASTER MEN 5 M5
1 40 :20:46.1IWAN, Joseph / SARATOGA BIATHLON 20:46 / 1
2 46 :26:52.4WHITE, Brian / PERU NORDIC 26:52 / 2
3 4 :28:53.1BROWN, Scott / CAYUGA NORDIC SKI CL 28:53 / 3