Interim results Last Updated 05/27/21 10:28:48 PM
Stratham NH trail run series Race 4

LAST at FINISH
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
12 492 1:05:58.7HERTER, Carly 1:05:58 / 12
17 529 1:05:58.7REAM, Michael 1:05:58 / 17
11 550 1:01:45.3TOWLE, Deborah / SIX03 ENDURANCE 1:01:45 / 11
9 572 :55:32.5GIRARD, Jackie 55:32 / 9
PlaceBibTot TimeName / TeamTime /Plc
YOUTH 5 K FEMALE YF
1 517 :30:57.5O'REILLY, Clare / EXETER RUN CLUB 30:57 / 1
2 553 :46:35.8WALDRIP, Cloey 46:35 / 2
YOUTH 5 K MALE YM
1 473 :19:59.1DODGE, John Thomas / STRATHAM VOLUNTEER F 19:59 / 1
2 523 :20:00.1PAUL, Edward 20:00 / 2
3 466 :20:40.5CHIN, Aidan 20:40 / 3
4 562 :22:19.5HART, William / RYE JUNIOR HIGH 22:19 / 4
5 502 :22:25.5LONDOFF, Apollo / RYE JUNIOR HIGH 22:25 / 5
6 530 :22:40.7REED, Lorax / RYE TRACK AND FIELD 22:40 / 6
7 583 :23:22.0HAY TENE, Amitay 23:22 / 7
8 490 :33:11.9HART, Joshua / RYE JUNIOR HIGH 33:11 / 8
9 574 :34:47.8TREMBLAY, Ethan 34:47 / 9
10 521 :41:38.9PANEK, Shoal / RYE JUNIOR HIGH 41:38 / 10
5K FEMALE 5F
1 581 :20:55.7GOODWIN, Kelly 20:55 / 1
2 531 :22:42.7REED, Heather 22:42 / 2
3 476 :23:41.3DRISCOLL, Kristen 23:41 / 3
4 460 :23:59.6BEARD, Kristen 23:59 / 4
5 555 :24:08.6WALTZ, Rebecca 24:08 / 5
6 514 :24:10.6NARO, Amanda 24:10 / 6
7 588 :24:20.6PARROTT, Georgia 24:20 / 7
8 564 :25:02.0PLANTE, Lisa / SIX03 ENDURANCE 25:02 / 8
9 468 :25:17.2CURRAN, Stacey 25:17 / 9
10 551 :25:37.4TURCOTTE, Alexandria / SIX03 ENDURANCE 25:37 / 10
11 585 :26:11.7COOKE, Janet 26:11 / 11
12 461 :28:51.3BINARI, Kerry 28:51 / 12
13 537 :28:51.3SHAFNER, Abby 28:51 / 13
14 497 :29:40.8KNOWLES, Katherine 29:40 / 14
15 516 :30:57.5O'REILLY, Alison / EXETER RUN CLUB 30:57 / 15
16 515 :31:24.9NEVINS, Samantha 31:24 / 16
17 558 :32:11.3YOUNG, Tracy 32:11 / 17
18 563 :32:38.5MANESS, Amy 32:38 / 19
19 576 :32:38.5SERRECCHIA, Roxanne 32:38 / 18
20 582 :33:11.9LABOVITZ, Kerry 33:11 / 20
21 486 :33:43.2HAMEL, Angela 33:43 / 21
22 568 :34:38.8REEVE, Michele 34:38 / 22
23 573 :34:49.8TREMBLAY, Rebecca 34:49 / 23
24 501 :36:02.6LONDOFF, Kathryn 36:02 / 24
25 487 :36:57.1HAMRICK, Lindsay 36:57 / 25
26 494 :38:52.3JENSEN, Deena 38:52 / 26
27 471 :41:41.9DAVIDSON, Amy 41:41 / 27
28 462 :46:36.8BLAIS, Holly 46:36 / 28
5 K MALE 5M
1 525 :17:58.0PHELPS, Graham 17:58 / 1
2 556 :18:06.9WEST, Daniel 18:06 / 2
3 465 :18:53.4CHASE, Joe 18:53 / 3
4 536 :19:16.7SEAMAN, Brian / SIX03 19:16 / 4
5 587 :21:03.8REED, Andrew 21:03 / 5
6 520 :22:42.7PANEK, Ray / SEACOAST VELOKI 22:42 / 6
7 569 :23:37.2SHEEHAN, Jonathan 23:37 / 7
8 511 :23:44.3MCNAMARA, Bill 23:44 / 8
9 579 :23:56.4HARRIS, Andrew 23:56 / 9
10 580 :24:00.4RYDER, Mark 24:00 / 10
11 589 :24:20.6PARROTT, Eric 24:20 / 11
12 519 :24:51.0OZOLS, Steve / EXETER RUN CLUB 24:51 / 12
13 570 :25:35.4SMITH, Daniel 25:35 / 13
14 544 :25:36.4STEVENS, Scott 25:36 / 14
15 518 :26:03.7O'STEEN, Gordon / SIX03 26:03 / 15
16 546 :26:08.7SURETTE, Brian / SIX03 26:08 / 16
17 571 :26:08.8WALTZ, Bret 26:08 / 17
18 509 :26:10.7MCDONALD, Matthew / ERC 26:10 / 18
19 575 :26:10.7LEVESQUE, Kevin 26:10 / 19
20 524 :26:17.8PELLETIER, Brian 26:17 / 20
21 482 :26:22.0482, Bib 26:22 / 21
22 533 :26:34.9REEVE, Eric 26:34 / 22
23 481 :26:36.9GALLAGHER, Brian / ACIDOTIC RACING 26:36 / 23
24 557 :26:58.4WOODMAN, Adam 26:58 / 24
25 479 :27:15.3FAUST, Robert / ERC 27:15 / 25
26 559 :28:25.0BRADY, John / SIX03 ENDURANCE 28:25 / 26
27 584 :29:16.5GAGNON, Andre 29:16 / 27
28 508 :30:48.6MAY, Alexander 30:48 / 28
29 506 :31:03.6MACY, Jordan 31:03 / 29
30 498 :33:10.9498, Bib 33:10 / 30
10 K FEMALE 10F
1 586 :38:44.6FALCARO, Nicole 38:44 / 1
2 535 :45:20.5RUGG, Keri-ann / MERCURIA RUNNING - N 45:20 / 2
3 467 :46:16.3CLARK, Karen 46:16 / 3
4 560 :49:33.0BURBANK, Linda / SIX03 ENDURANCE 49:33 / 4
5 526 :50:11.3PILAR, Sarah 50:11 / 5
6 547 :51:33.6TABOR, Daniella 51:33 / 6
7 577 :53:37.4MACLEOD, Susan 53:37 / 7
8 478 :55:28.5FANNING, Katie 55:28 / 8
9 513 :55:32.5MORAROS, Michelle 55:32 / 10
10 572 :55:32.5GIRARD, Jackie 55:32 / 9
11 550 1:01:45.3TOWLE, Deborah / SIX03 ENDURANCE 1:01:45 / 11
12 492 1:05:58.7HERTER, Carly 1:05:58 / 12
10 K MALE 10M
1 496 :33:12.2KETEL, Jeff / SIX03 ENDURANCE 33:12 / 1
2 484 :35:25.7GUARASCIO, Mike 35:25 / 2
3 470 :35:32.8DAKOWICZ, Gabe / POWER2TRI 35:32 / 3
4 475 :36:17.2DOSCHER, Brent / DIRIGO RC 36:17 / 4
5 552 :36:59.6VAN GOMBOS, Joe 36:59 / 5
6 489 :37:24.8HART, Jason / AR 37:24 / 6
7 590 :39:33.4MURPHY, Sean 39:33 / 7
8 561 :41:40.3FYRER, Mike 41:40 / 8
9 540 :42:39.9SMART, Zack / SIX03 ENDURANCE 42:39 / 9
10 500 :42:40.2LINDER, Ernst / SIX03 42:40 / 10
11 510 :42:47.0MCGRIMLEY, Sean 42:47 / 11
12 474 :48:23.3DORLEY, Mark 48:23 / 12
13 578 :50:19.4MUSKRAT, Matthew 50:19 / 13
14 459 :51:21.5ARSENAULT, Eric 51:21 / 14
15 522 :53:43.5PATTEN, Sean / GLRR 53:43 / 15
16 543 :54:03.7SOLDNER, James / DIRIGO RC 54:03 / 16
17 529 1:05:58.7REAM, Michael 1:05:58 / 17